• Баннер 0
  • Баннер 3
  • Баннер 6
Версия для печатиСледующая неделя

Вид занятий:
ПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье

10:00

BALANCE

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

11:00

PUMP

Студия ГП №1

Алла

12:00

STRETCH

Студия ГП №1

Виктория

13:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

18:00

L.A.B.

Студия ГП №1

Анжелика

18:00

YOGA

Студия ГП №2

Татьяна Д.

19:00

DANCE MIX

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

19:00

W CYCLE

Студия RPM

Анжелика

20:00

FT

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

20:00

Woman's Secret

Студия ГП №2

Виктория

21:00

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

09:00

BOX

Студия БИ

Алексей

10:00

ZUMBA

Студия ГП №1

Виктор

11:00

ШПАГАТ

Студия БИ

Виктория

11:00

COMBAT

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

12:00

YOGA

Студия ГП №2

Татьяна Д.

18:00

CORE

Студия ГП №1

Анжелика

18:30

Stretch&Go

Студия ГП №1

Анжелика

19:00

FS CHALLENGE

OUTDOOR

Нина

19:00

PILATES

Студия ГП №1

Алла

20:00

BOX

Студия БИ

Алексей

20:00

PRO100 FUN

Студия ГП №1

Василий

20:00

W PUMP

Студия ГП №1

Алла

21:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

09:00

SOFT FITNESS

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

09:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

10:00

L.A.B.

Студия ГП №1

Анжелика

11:00

NORDIC WALKING

OUTDOOR

Анжелика

11:00

CORE

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

11:30

Stretch&Go

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

18:00

W BALANCE

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

19:00

STEP

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

19:00

UNIFLY

Студия ГП №2

Татьяна С.

20:00

MAKE BODY

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

20:00

Woman's Secret

Студия ГП №2

Виктория

21:00

STRETCH

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

09:00

BOX

Студия БИ

Алексей

10:00

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

11:00

FT

Студия ГП №1

Алла

11:00

ШПАГАТ

Студия ГП №2

Виктория

12:00

PILATES

Студия ГП №1

Виктория

18:00

DANCE MIX

Студия ГП №1

Виктория

18:30

YOGA

Студия ГП №2

Татьяна Д.

19:00

W COMBAT

Студия ГП №1

Нина

20:00

BOX

Студия БИ

Алексей

20:00

PRO100 FUN

Студия ГП №1

Василий

20:00

CORE

Студия ГП №2

Алла

20:30

Stretch&Go

Студия ГП №2

Алла

09:00

BALANCE

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

10:00

DANCE MIX

Студия ГП №1

Виктор

10:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

11:00

STRETCH

Студия ГП №1

Виктория

11:00

ГИБКАЯ СИЛА

Студия ГП №2

Алла

12:00

MAKE BODY

Студия ГП №1

Анжелика

18:00

PILATES

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

19:00

W CYCLE

Студия RPM

Сергей

19:00

W PUMP

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

20:00

ORIENTAL

Студия ГП №2

Мария

20:00

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

09:30

NORDIC WALKING

OUTDOOR

Татьяна С.

10:00

HATHA YOGA

Студия ГП №2

Татьяна Д.

11:00

L.A.B.

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

12:00

СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

Студия ГП №1

Наталья

15:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

16:00

PUMP

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

17:00

HIIT

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

17:30

Медитация

Студия ГП №1

Сергей

11:00

SOFT FITNESS

Студия ГП №1

Алла

12:00

PILATES

Студия ГП №1

Алла

13:00

ORIENTAL

Студия ГП №1

Мария

14:00

CYCLE VIRTUAL

Студия RPM

Virtual

15:00

MAKE BODY

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

16:00

STRETCH

Студия ГП №1

Татьяна С.

17:00

PRO100 FIGHT

Студия ГП №1

Василий

19:00

BOX

Студия БИ

Алексей

По предоплате
По предварительной записи
Новинка